Skip To Main Content

Toggle Menu - container

Mobile Main Nav

District Nav

Search Container

Header Utility Nav

Mobile Translate

Header Holder

Header Right Elements

District Nav

Search Container

Header Utility Nav

Translate

Toggle Menu

Horizontal Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 237 constituents

Kimberly Adams

Email:

Rachel Agens

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Kevin Ailes

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Jessica Allard

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Christine Anderson

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Michelle Anderson

Locations: Administration Building
Email:

Amy Atkins

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Kristen Bachman

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Tiago Baltazar

Departments: Instructional Services
Email:

Breanna Bell

Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Biography:
Breanna is responsible for:
  • Personnel concerns and ideas
  • Discrimination and Title IX issues
  • Freedom of Information Act (FOIA) requests
  • Flextime / Overtime requests
  • Negotiating for the District
  • Managing the hiring process
  • Providing HR advice/support to local school districts as requested

 

Abbie Benfield

Departments: Instructional Services
Email:

Katlin Bergman

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Claudia Bevans

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Heather Bishop

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kaitlyn Boal

Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Samantha Boersma

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Christy Boone

Locations: Administration Building, Administration
Email:

Troy Boone

Titles: Facilities & Operations Supervisor
Locations: Administration Building
Departments: Facilities & Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 2694717725 ext. 3221

Troy Boone

Email:

Emily Brohman

Departments: Great Start Readiness Program
Email:

Brian Brown

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Kimberly Bryant

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Jocelyn Bunce

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Emily Burden

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Amy Burton

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Anderson Burton

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Meredith Canter

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Dana Carmody

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Nicholas Cass

Email:

Kam Chancellor

Email:

Ashley Chynoweth

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Tammy Claes

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Rachel Cole

Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Patrick Conley

Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Kayla Conner

Departments: Human Resources
Email:

Diane Conover

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

BLC Coop

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kim Cooper

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kara Cotter

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Sarah Cramer

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Rebecca Crocker

Departments: Instructional Services
Email:

Heather Cronk

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Ashley Crowder

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Mark Cudanin

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Madison Cullitan

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center, Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Regan Cullitan

Locations: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kimberly Currie

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Kelly Dargus

Departments: Career and Technical Education
Email:

Amy Davis

Email:

Dennis Davis

Locations: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 50 of 237 constituents