Skip To Main Content

Toggle Menu - container

Mobile Main Nav

District Nav

Search Container

Header Utility Nav

Mobile Translate

Header Holder

Header Right Elements

District Nav

Search Container

Header Utility Nav

Translate

Toggle Menu

Horizontal Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 50 of 314 constituents

Kimberly Adams

Titles: Family Liason
Departments: Great Start Readiness Program
Email:

Rachel Agens

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Kevin Ailes

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Jessica Allard

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Christine Anderson

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Michelle Anderson

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Kathi Anserello

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Amy Atkins

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Kristen Bachman

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Tiago Baltazar

Departments: Instructional Services
Email:

Breanna Bell

Titles: Director of Human Resources
Departments: Human Resources
Email:
Biography:
Breanna is responsible for:
  • Personnel concerns and ideas
  • Discrimination and Title IX issues
  • Freedom of Information Act (FOIA) requests
  • Flextime / Overtime requests
  • Negotiating for the District
  • Managing the hiring process
  • Providing HR advice/support to local school districts as requested

 

Abbie Benfield

Departments: Instructional Services
Email:

Jamison Bennett

Email:

Katlin Bergman

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Claudia Bevans

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Heather Bishop

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Karis Blubaugh

Email:

Kaitlyn Boal

Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Samantha Boersma

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Sarah Bond

Email:

Brady Boone

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Christy Boone

Departments: Administration Building
Email:

Troy Boone

Titles: Facilities & Operations Supervisor
Departments: Administration Building, Facilities & Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 2694717725 ext. 3221

Troy Boone

Titles: Supervisor of Facilities and Operations
Email:

Robin Bourgeois

Email:

Julie Boyle

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Emily Brohman

Departments: Great Start Readiness Program
Email:

Brian Brown

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Kristin Bruce

Email:

Kimberly Bryant

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Emily Burden

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Amy Burton

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Meredith Canter

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Dana Carmody

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Elaine Cartwright

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Nicholas Cass

Email:

Kam Chancellor

Departments: Career and Technical Education
Email:

Ashley Chynoweth

Departments: Lighthouse Education Center
Email:

Tammy Claes

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Kevin Clark

Titles: Director of Technology Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 269-471-7725 x3347

Rachel Cole

Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Sheryl Coleman

Email:

Patrick Conley

Titles: Supervisor of Birth to Three Services
Departments: Early On Services
Email:

Kayla Conner

Departments: Business Office / Shared Services
Email:

Diane Conover

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

BLC Coop

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kim Cooper

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Kara Cotter

Departments: Ancillary/Health Services
Email:

Sarah Cramer

Departments: Blossomland Learning Center
Email:

Rebecca Crocker

Titles: Director of Instructional Services
Departments: Instructional Services
Email:
1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 50 of 314 constituents